Montag, 26. August 2019 - 11:41 Uhr

1991/1992

SAISON 1991 / 1992 

Vereinsmeisterschaften 1991/1992

A-Klasse Einzel 

          •   1. Roland Steiner 
          •   2. Thomas Eipp
          •   3. Kai Stegner 
          •   4. Ferdinand Slupina 
          •   5. Horst Kapp
          •   6. Andreas Keller 
          •   7. Frank Schimossek 
          •   8. Thorsten Handermann
          •   9. Stefan Goldschmidt 
          • 10. Karel Meyer 
          • 11. Alexander Weiler
          • 12. Holger Ulrich

A-Klasse Doppel 

          •   1. Roland Steiner / Andreas Keller 
          •   2. Friedhelm Kapp / Stefan Goldschmidt 
          •   3. Horst Kapp / Ferdinand Slupina 
          •   4. Thomas Eipp / Kai Stegner  

B-Klasse Einzel 

          •   1. Alfons Schanninger 
          •   2. Georg Bayer
          •   3. Thorsten Handermann 
          •   4. Karel Meyer 
          •   5. Karl Steiner
          •   6. Taner Cicek 
          •   7. Ton Van Trinh Do  
          •   8. Thomas Mrowiec 
          •   9. Engin Cicek 
          • 10. Alexander Weiler
          • 11. Manfred Kniza
          • 12. Martin Schanninger
          • 13. Holger Ulrich 
          • 14. Michael Markovic 

B-Klasse Doppel  

          •   1. Engin Cicek / Taner Cicek 
          •   2. Jürgen Rust / Wolfgang Hansch 
          •   3. Georg Bayer / Alfons Schanninger  
          •   4. Karl-Heinz Winkler / Karl Steiner  
          •   5. Hermann Merz / Jürgen Kolaczek 
          •   6. Mathias Stiefel / Manfred Kniza 
          •   7. Karel Meyer / Ton Van Trinh Do 
          •   8. Thorsten Handermann / Christian Kohlroß 

Senioren Einzel 

          •   1. Alfons Schanninger 
          •   2. Friedhelm Kapp 
          •   3. Hermann Merz 
          •   4. Karl Steiner  
          •   5. Karl-Heinz Winkler
          •   6. Werner Wilhelm 

Jungen Einzel 

          •   1. Karel Meyer
          •   2. Taner Cicek 
          •   3. Ton Van Trinh Do 
          •   4. Thomas Mrowiec  
          •   5. Thorsten Handermann 
          •   6. Michael Sobczak 
          •   7. Dominique Thevenon 
          •   8. Martin Schanninger 
          •   9. Andreas Rothgangel  
          • 10. Alexander Tatusch  
          • 11. Alexander Müller
          • 12. Tobias Mettlach 

Jungen Doppel  

          •   1. Karel Meyer / Ton Van Trinh Do  
          •   2. Andreas Rothgangel / Martin Schanninger 
          •   3. Thorsten Handermann / Michael Sobczak  
          •   4. Thomas Mrowiec / Dominique Thevenon  
          •   5. Tobias Mettlach / Alexander Müller 
          •   6. Christian Kohlroß / Alexander Tatusch  

Schüler Einzel 

          •   1. Thomas Mrowiec
          •   2. Michael Sobczak 
          •   3. Alexander Tatusch 
          •   4. Dominique Thevenon  
          •   5. Christian Kohlroß 
          •   6. Andreas Klacocer
          •   7. Christian Gehring 
          •   8. Blasius Mrowiec 
          •   9. Tobias Lehr 
          • 10. Markus Gallenstein  
          • 11. Tuncay Olgun 
          • 12. Andreas Siebert 
          • 13. Dalibor Dukic 
          • 14. Rainer Lehmann 
          • 15. Sascha Botic 
          • 16. Markus Maier 

Schüler Doppel 

          •   1. Thomas Mrowiec / Dominique Thevenon 
          •   2. Andreas Klacocer / Michael Sobczak 
          •   3. Christian Kohlroß / Alexander Tatusch  
          •   4. Christian Gehring / Blasius Mrowiec 
          •   5. Tuncay Olgun / Andreas Siebert 
          •   6. Sascha Botic / Dalibor Dukic  
          •   7. Rainer Lehmann / Tobias Lehr 
          •   8. Markus Gallenstein / Markus Maier 
          •